House
$670 per week$2,680 Bond

FAMILY HOME WITH SHED NEAR THE BEACH

27 Melaleuca St, SLADE POINT QLD 4740

Neat, tidy and low set this property has excellent side

412
House
$500 per week$2,000 Bond

Cosy two bedroom town house in Woodlands Estate

25 Cicada Lane, ANDERGROVE QLD 4740

Set at the front of Woodlands Estate, close to shops,

211
House
$400 per week$1,600 Bond

Walk to Shops, Lagoon & Trails - Central Living at Its Best

5/16 River Street, MACKAY QLD 4740

Positioned in a quiet complex, this two level unit offers

211
House
$400 per week$1,600 Bond

VERY SPACIOUS DUPLEX WITH BEACH SIDE TRANQUILITY AT AN AFFORDABLE PRICE!

2/38 Bourke Street, BLACKS BEACH QLD 4740

This neat and tidy 2 bedroom duplex is perfectly located

211
House
$520 per week$2,080 Bond

TWO BEDROOM UNIT CLOSE TO HOSPITAL

1/384 Bridge Road, WEST MACKAY QLD 4740

This neat, two-bedroom unit is located within walking distance to

211
House
$700 per week$2,800 Bond

Beautiful home with beautiful views

10 Hangan Street, BUCASIA QLD 4750

Situated in a peaceful Bucasia pocket, this beautiful single story

422
House
$610 per week$2,440 Bond

RENOVATED COTTAGE

62 Hamilton Street, NORTH MACKAY QLD 4740

This charming, renovated cottage offers comfortable and low-maintenance living, combining

212
House
$660 per week$2,640 Bond

SPACIOUS, FULLY AIR CONDITIONED, FAMILY HOME IN ROYAL SANDS ESTATE!

32 Stone Drive, SHOAL POINT QLD 4750

You must inspect this spacious family home located in popular

422
House
$680 per week$2,720 Bond

SET IN A QUIET COURT WITH EVERYTHING YOU REQUIRE....

15 Hinkler Court, RURAL VIEW QLD 4740

– Four generous bedrooms, all with built-ins and split system

422
Unit
$450 per week$1,800 Bond

FULLY RENOVATED & AIR-CONDITIONED BEACH SIDE UNIT

1/42 Keswick Street, SLADE POINT QLD 4740

This neat and affordable unit is located just a short

211
House
$640 per week$2,560 Bond

Located in a quiet location in Blacks Beach with no rear neighbours.

25 Warilla View, BLACKS BEACH QLD 4740

This lovely four bedroom, two bathroom home has quiet surrounds,

422
House
$850 per week$3,400 Bond

Coastal Living at Mackay Harbour

11 Deriva Court, MACKAY HARBOUR QLD 4740

Positioned in the sought-after Deriva Court precinct, this beautifully presented

422
House
$700 per week$2,800 Bond

MUST SEE FAMILY HOME

4 Jubo Street, ANDERGROVE QLD 4740

Located in the heart of one of Mackay’s most sought-after

422
House
$600 per week$2,400 Bond

Three bedroom home with low maintenance yard!

1 Saunders Street, WALKERSTON QLD 4751

This well-presented 3-bedroom, 1-bathroom home offers comfort and convenience. *Functional

312
House
$485 per week$1,940 Bond

RENOVATED TWO BEDROOM UNIT

5/19 Prospect Street, MACKAY QLD 4740

This neat and tidy two-bedroom unit is conveniently located just

211
Unit
$450 per week$1,800 Bond

Spacious 1 Bedroom Unit

4/60 Bunya Way, ANDERGROVE QLD 4740

This modern 1 Bedroom Unit is now available for lease

111